Milo ML05

The Mini- ITX HTPC benchmark Silverstone case is ideal for a media centre that blends in with your audio visual equipment. One of our special configurations consists of an i3-4130 CPU at 3.40GHz with 16 GB memory and 1TB 7200rpm hard drive and slimline DVD/CD rom.

Read More On This


The Intel Compute Stick

Transform any HDMI monitor or TV into a computer with the Intel® Compute Stick complete with endless possibilities outside. Small, Yet Surprisingly Powerful.

 

Read More On This

  Mini PC Intel NUC

Power, Capabilities, and Performance all in only Four Inches Square. The Intel® NUC is an energy-efficient, fully functioning PC that not only fits your performance needs—it fits in the palm of your hand.

Read More On This

SG 10 Case

The Silverstone SG10 of the Sugo series is a fine Media case but additionally can be used as  a Gamer's case  as it can take a mini- itx and matx.

Read More On This

Mobile Computing Service

Aldgate SA
We come to you

08 8231 0244 / 04035503542

Specialising in Computer Hardware for Business and Home including Network PC Support and Repairs

0 item(s) - $0.00

Network - Consumer

Network - Consumer

Refine Search


Product Compare (0)


Edimax WAP1200 Wall Mount AP AC1200

Edimax WAP1200 Wall Mount AP AC1200

Edimax WAP1200 Wall Mount AP AC1200..

$217.80 Ex Tax: $198.00

Edimax WAP1750 Dual band AP POE, AC1750

Edimax WAP1750 Dual band AP POE, AC1750

Edimax WAP1750 Dual band AP POE, AC1750..

$313.39 Ex Tax: $284.90

EOL - Use NWE-EW-7711UAN Edimax N150 USB2.0 Adapter

EOL - Use NWE-EW-7711UAN Edimax N150 USB2.0 Adapter

EOL - Use NWE-EW-7711UAN Edimax N150 USB2.0 Adapter..

$15.73 Ex Tax: $14.30

EOL Edimax 500Mps Nano Powerline Adapter Kit, Integrated Socket

EOL Edimax 500Mps Nano Powerline Adapter Kit, Integrated Socket

EOL Edimax 500Mps Nano Powerline Adapter Kit, Integrated Socket..

$73.81 Ex Tax: $67.10

Ethernet DirectHME-621 Switch Industrial/6+2 Por/ 10/100/SFP

Ethernet DirectHME-621 Switch Industrial/6+2 Por/ 10/100/SFP

Ethernet DirectHME-621 Switch Industrial/6+2 Por/ 10/100/SFP..

$1,058.75 Ex Tax: $962.50

Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+Transceiver

Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+Transceiver

Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+Transceiver..

$129.11 Ex Tax: $117.37

Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR/ 1200-SM-LL-L 10.5Gb/s Transcei

Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR/ 1200-SM-LL-L 10.5Gb/s Transcei

Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR/ 1200-SM-LL-L 10.5Gb/s Transcei..

$412.61 Ex Tax: $375.10

Finisar 1310nm DFB, 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con

Finisar 1310nm DFB, 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con

Finisar 1310nm DFB, 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con..

$592.30 Ex Tax: $538.45

Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant10Gb/s 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transponder

Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant10Gb/s 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transponder

Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant10Gb/s 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transponder..

$552.37 Ex Tax: $502.15

Fortigate FG-30E 5 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 1 x WAN port, 4 x Switch ports), Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 2 / 2

Fortigate FG-30E 5 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 1 x WAN port, 4 x Switch ports), Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 2 / 2

Fortigate FG-30E 5 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 1 x WAN port, 4 x Switch port..

$845.79 Ex Tax: $768.90

Fritz Wireless300MB USB Stick

Fritz Wireless300MB USB Stick

Dual Band/WPA2/Stick and Surf..

$50.82 Ex Tax: $46.20

Fritzbox DECT VOIP Handset NET RADIO, EMAIL, RSS, PODCAST

Fritzbox DECT VOIP Handset NET RADIO, EMAIL, RSS, PODCAST

Fritzbox DECT VOIP Handset NET RADIO, EMAIL, RSS, PODCAST..

$119.79 Ex Tax: $108.90

GIGABIT UNMANAGED 16-PORT

GIGABIT UNMANAGED 16-PORT

GIGABIT UNMANAGED 16-PORT..

$296.45 Ex Tax: $269.50

Icy Box Wifi 4In 1 Station Access Point/Flash/Powerbank

Icy Box Wifi 4In 1 Station Access Point/Flash/Powerbank

Icy Box Wifi 4In 1 Station Access Point/Flash/Powerbank..

$83.49 Ex Tax: $75.90

Intel 802.11 2X2 AC 7265 DUAL BAND WIFI BT M.2 MODULE

Intel 802.11 2X2 AC 7265 DUAL BAND WIFI BT M.2 MODULE

Intel 802.11 2X2 AC 7265 DUAL BAND WIFI BT M.2 MODULE..

$42.35 Ex Tax: $38.50

Showing 121 to 135 of 432 (29 Pages)

Disclaimer

The prices of the products and their availability are dependent on data feed from our suppliers. Although every effort is made for prices and availability to be displayed correctly at times the feed may not be up to date resulting in items either being unavailable or incorrect in pricing. We check every single order before processing it in case of discrepancy in price, availability and freight costs. We have endeavoured to allocate an appropriate freight cost based on post code, however, there are occasions when multiple items, bulky freight, out of the way regions make incur an additional freight cost. If there is any problem at all with processing your order due to any of the above we will contact you to resolve it or provide you a full refund.

© 2013 JV Computers. All Rights Reserved. Disclaimer: Designed by HAPPY Technologies.