Milo ML05

The Mini- ITX HTPC benchmark Silverstone case is ideal for a media centre that blends in with your audio visual equipment. One of our special configurations consists of an i3-4130 CPU at 3.40GHz with 16 GB memory and 1TB 7200rpm hard drive and slimline DVD/CD rom.

Read More On This


The Intel Compute Stick

Transform any HDMI monitor or TV into a computer with the Intel® Compute Stick complete with endless possibilities outside. Small, Yet Surprisingly Powerful.

 

Read More On This

  Mini PC Intel NUC

Power, Capabilities, and Performance all in only Four Inches Square. The Intel® NUC is an energy-efficient, fully functioning PC that not only fits your performance needs—it fits in the palm of your hand.

Read More On This

SG 10 Case

The Silverstone SG10 of the Sugo series is a fine Media case but additionally can be used as  a Gamer's case  as it can take a mini- itx and matx.

Read More On This

Mobile Computing Service

Aldgate SA
We come to you

08 8231 0244 / 04035503542

Specialising in Computer Hardware for Business and Home including Network PC Support and Repairs

0 item(s) - $0.00

Cables

Cables

Refine Search


Product Compare (0)


Hypertec DisplayPort DP M-M 5M DisplayPort 1.1a ~CBAT-DP-MM-5M

Hypertec DisplayPort DP M-M 5M DisplayPort 1.1a ~CBAT-DP-MM-5M

Hypertec DisplayPort DP M-M 5M DisplayPort 1.1a ~CBAT-DP-MM-5M..

$18.15 Ex Tax: $16.50

Hypertec DVI DualLink Cable 3M Male to Male, 3M

Hypertec DVI DualLink Cable 3M Male to Male, 3M

Hypertec DVI DualLink Cable 3M Male to Male, 3M..

$11.50 Ex Tax: $10.45

Hypertec Fibrelead 2m ST-SC Multimode Duplex

Hypertec Fibrelead 2m ST-SC Multimode Duplex

Hypertec Fibrelead 2m ST-SC Multimode Duplex..

$16.70 Ex Tax: $15.18

Hypertec Fibrelead LC-LC OM3 3M Duplex, Aqua Colour,

Hypertec Fibrelead LC-LC OM3 3M Duplex, Aqua Colour,

Hypertec Fibrelead LC-LC OM3 3M Duplex, Aqua Colour,..

$21.78 Ex Tax: $19.80

Hypertec HDMI Cable 10m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-10

Hypertec HDMI Cable 10m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-10

Hypertec HDMI Cable 10m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p ..

$32.67 Ex Tax: $29.70

Hypertec HDMI Cable 15m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-15

Hypertec HDMI Cable 15m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-15

Hypertec HDMI Cable 15m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p ..

$49.61 Ex Tax: $45.10

Hypertec HDMI Cable 2m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-2

Hypertec HDMI Cable 2m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-2

Hypertec HDMI Cable 2m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p F..

$8.47 Ex Tax: $7.70

Hypertec HDMI Cable 3m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-3

Hypertec HDMI Cable 3m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-3

Hypertec HDMI Cable 3m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p F..

$9.68 Ex Tax: $8.80

Hypertec HDMI Cable 5m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-5

Hypertec HDMI Cable 5m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p Full HD High Speed with Ethernet - >CBAT-HDMI-MM-5

Hypertec HDMI Cable 5m - V1.4 19pin M-M Male to Male Gold Plated 3D 1080p F..

$14.52 Ex Tax: $13.20

Hypertec HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter

Hypertec HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter

Hypertec HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter..

$9.08 Ex Tax: $8.25

Hypertec HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Connect Between HDMI, DVI,2M

Hypertec HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Connect Between HDMI, DVI,2M

Hypertec HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Connect Between HDMI, DVI,2M..

$10.89 Ex Tax: $9.90

Hypertec Mini Display Port to DP 2M Male-Male (->CBAT-MINIDPP-2)

Hypertec Mini Display Port to DP 2M Male-Male (->CBAT-MINIDPP-2)

Hypertec Mini Display Port to DP 2M Male-Male (->CBAT-MINIDPP-2)..

$14.52 Ex Tax: $13.20

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 3M Aqua SC-SC (LS)

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 3M Aqua SC-SC (LS)

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 3M Aqua SC-SC (LS)..

$14.52 Ex Tax: $13.20

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 5M Aqua (LS)

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 5M Aqua (LS)

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 5M Aqua (LS)..

$16.41 Ex Tax: $14.92

Hypertec USB 2.0 AM to Micro BM

Hypertec USB 2.0 AM to Micro BM

Hypertec USB 2.0 AM to Micro BM..

$3.99 Ex Tax: $3.63

Showing 841 to 855 of 1003 (67 Pages)

Disclaimer

The prices of the products and their availability are dependent on data feed from our suppliers. Although every effort is made for prices and availability to be displayed correctly at times the feed may not be up to date resulting in items either being unavailable or incorrect in pricing. We check every single order before processing it in case of discrepancy in price, availability and freight costs. We have endeavoured to allocate an appropriate freight cost based on post code, however, there are occasions when multiple items, bulky freight, out of the way regions make incur an additional freight cost. If there is any problem at all with processing your order due to any of the above we will contact you to resolve it or provide you a full refund.

© 2013 JV Computers. All Rights Reserved. Disclaimer: Designed by HAPPY Technologies.